Schützenkönige-/innen

Jahrgang - Name - König/in - Königin/Prinzgemahl

2021 - 

2020 - kein Schützenfest (dies gab es zuletzt 1950 - vor genau 70 Jahren)

2010-2019

2019 - Heger, Silvia I. + Günther II.

2018 - Kilger, Michael II. + Anita I.

2017 - Petri, Klaus-Dieter II. + Claudia I.

2016 - Petri, Jutta II. + Stibane, Klaus I.

2015 - Ruthmann, Dirk III. + Anja I.

2014 - Halbe, Horst III.+ Petra I.

2013 - Bruch, Wilfried I. + Ursula I.

2012 - Sarblewski, Dirk II. + Chmielewski, Simone I.

2011 - Aschmoneit, Rainer I. + Irmgard I.

2010 - Barton, Rafael I. + Herzig, Silke II.

2000-2009

2009 - Saemann, Karsten I. + Wick, Silke I.
2008 - Hoffmann, Willi XV. + Hoffmann-Petri, Irmgard I.

2007 - Wick, Peter I. + Prengel, Isabel II.

2006 - Roland, Willi XIV. + Gudrun I.

2005 - Büscher, Michael I. + Prengel, Isabel I.

2004 - Petri, Jutta I. + Kilger, Michael I.

2003 - Heger, Günther II. + Silvia I.

2002 - Ruthmann, Renate I. + Wick, Peter I.

2001 - Flockermann, Horst II. + Ulrike I.

2000 - Osthaus, Walter II. + Marlies I.

1990-1999

1999 - Herzig, Dirk I. + Silke II.

1998 - Griese, Karl-Heinz III. + Monika I.

1997 - Weise, Manfred IV. + Anja I.

1996 - Stehling, Werner II. + Karin I.

1995 - Wick, Reinhold I. + Silke I.

1994 - Niggemann, Fritz XV. + Hildegard II.

1993 - Petri, Klaus-Dieter I. + Büscher, Silke I.

1992 - Brepohl, Karl-Heinz II.+ Gisela I.

1991 - Anthofer, Horst I. + Ursula I.

1990 - Baum Jürgen II. + Hildegard I.

1980-1989

1989 - Göde, Friedhelm I. + Anni I.

1988 - Krych, Franz-Josef I + Elfriede I.

1987 - Köhne, Manfred III. + Ursula I.

1986 - Aschmoneit, Rainer I. + Birgit I.

1985 - Kasprowiak, Henrik I. + Marianne II.

1984 - Richter-Werringhoff, Wilhelm XIII. + Annelie I.

1983 - Umlauf, Ulrich I + Renate I.

1982 - Potthoff, Jürgen I.

1981 - Wick, Peter I. + Heike I. Schulte

1980 - Pickhinke, Manfred II. + Helga I.

1970-1979

 

1979 - Breitländer, Dieter I. + Gisela I.

1978 - Denzer, Anton I.+ Emilie I.

1977 - Lorenz, Hans-Joachim I. + Maria I.

1976 - Böhmer, Alfred I. + Brigitte I.-Hahne

1975 - Osthaus, Walter II. + Ilse I. Sandbrinker

1974 - Brunello, Josef III.

1973 - Schlichting, Manfred I. + Elfriede I.

1972 - Drees, Friedrich I. + Anita I.

1971 - König, Wilhelm XII. + Inge II.

1970 - Hesse, Karl-Heinz I. + Inge I.

1960-1969

1969 - Gräwe, Helmut III. + Hilde I.

1968 - Petri, Rudi I. + Irmgard I.

1967 - Schwan, Werner I. + Ruth I.

1966 - König, Helmut II. + Hildegard I.

1965 - Reinhardt, Helmut I. + Annegret I.

1964 - Bussmann, Josef II.

1963 - Weikert, Julius I.

1962 - Engel, Karl V.

1961 - Engel, Karl V.

1960 - Ohlendorf, Walter I.

1951-1959

1959 - Eckmann, Fritz XIII.

1958 - Schulte, Christian I.

1957 - Nordmann, Herbert I.

1956 - Freeze, Rolf I.

1955 - Lappe, Heinz XIV.

1954 - Korf, Ewald I.

1953 - Betzler, Günter I.

1952 - Gosewinkel, Hubert I.

1951 - Hüneke, Konrad I.

1938-1950 - kein Fest

1933-1937

1937 - Poth, Heinrich XIII.

1936 - Leyer, Fritz XII.

1935 - Twittenhoff, Dietrich IV.

1934 - Holtkötter, Wilhelm XI.

1933 - Schimmelschulze Wilhelm X.

1932 - kein Fest

1931 - kein Fest

1930 - Freeze, Hilko I. & Römer, Gustav II.

1922-1929

1929 - Osthaus, Wilhelm IX. & Gräwe, Fritz XI.

1928 - Twittenhoff, Dietrich IV. & Hüskemann, Heinrich XI.

1927 - Pannewig, Heinrich X. & Freeze, Hilko I.

1926 - Pannewig, Heinrich IX. & Liesegang, Heinrich VIII.

1925 - Potthoff, Fritz X. & Bußmann, Wilhelm VIII.

1924 - Schröer, Friedrich IX.

1923 - kein Fest

1922 - Pletsch, Wilhelm VII.

1913-1921 - kein Fest

1900-1912

1912 - Poth, August II.

1911 - kein Fest

1910 - Hahn, Friedrich VIII.

1909 - Eckmann, Friedrich VII. 

1908 - Liesegang, Friedrich VI.

1907 - Klaas, Josef I.

1906 - Funke, Heinrich jun. VIII.

1905 - Wichmann, Heinrich VI.

1904 - Hüskemann, Friedrich V.

1903 - kein Fest

1902 - Wichmann, Heinrich VI.

1901 - Schmiddinghöder, Heinrich V.

1900 - Keinemann, Friedrich IV.

1890-1899

1899 - kein Fest

1898 - Harbach, Ludwig I.

1897 - kein Fest

1896 - Knäpper, Friedrich III. 

1895 - kein Fest

1894 - Hohaus, Heinrich IV.

1893 - kein Fest

1892 - Schröer, Wilhelm VI.

1891 - kein Fest

1890 - Schröer, Karl IV.

1880-1889

1889 - kein Fest

1888 - Fickermann, Karl III.

1887 - kein Fest

1886 - Fickermann, Karl II.

1885 - Freise, Wilhelm V.

1884 - Pollmeier, August I.

1883 - Knäpper, Heinrich III.

1882 - Hußmann, Wilhelm IV.

1881 - Römer, Gustav I.

1880 - kein Fest

1870-1879

1879 - kein Fest

1878 - kein Fest

1877 - Hermann, Friedrich II.

1876 - Liesegang, Dietrich III.

1875 - kein Fest

1874 - kein Fest

1873 - kein Fest

1872 - Funke, Heinrich II.

1871 - kein Fest

1870 - kein Fest

1860-1869

1869 - Lethaus, Gottfried I.

1868 - Hinze, Heinrich I.

1867 - Wichmann, Wilhelm III.

1866 - zur Borg, Wilhelm II.

1865 - Beckschulze, Friedrich I. 

1864 - kein Fest

1863 - Voß, Wilhelm I.

1862 - Schröer, Dietrich II.

1861 - Wichmann, Karl I.

1860 - Hüskemann, Dietrich I.

Schützenverein 1823 Pelkum e.V.

verantwortlich:

Vorsitzender

Dirk Ruthmann

Bittners Hof 6

59077 Hamm

© 2020 by AP

  • Facebook Social Icon
  • Facebook Social Icon